IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 2 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 438
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
118
2440
MARIA ELENA BURBANO SANCHEZ
00:35:43
00:33:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
92
1867
NURIA CARRERAS RIBAS
00:34:41
00:33:22
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
99
2505
VERONICA MARTINEZ NUñEZ
00:34:56
00:33:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
1604
MERCEDES LACALLE GARCIA
00:35:51
00:33:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
124
2043
PAULA VIRGINIA SAIZ MIRANZO
00:35:53
00:33:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
2712
KAREN CARDONA URREGO
00:35:48
00:33:25
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
125
2120
ELENA POLO MONTEMAYOR
00:35:53
00:33:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
80
2071
LORENA MORENO MORALES
00:34:19
00:33:30
ESOS LOCOS QUE CORREN
NO
104
2010
SARA TORROME BELDA
00:35:22
00:33:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
2276
VANESA FERRERAS FELIZ
00:35:35
00:33:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
132
2608
MARIA CAMACHO PEREZ
00:36:11
00:33:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
2950
SOPHIE MIRABEL
00:36:33
00:33:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
155
546
BEA BELTRAN GUILLEM
00:37:18
00:33:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
100
1821
LORENA ZORNOZA VALENCIA
00:34:57
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
2557
MAR MOLINA AGREDANO
00:35:18
00:33:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
1781
MACARENA MARTINEZ CANTADOR
00:35:31
00:33:47
DONES+
NO
131
1597
NURIA CAñAS FERNANDEZ
00:36:08
00:33:50
CLOCKWORK
NO
91
1756
IDALIA ROXANA ESPINAL RAMIREZ
00:34:40
00:33:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
2069
FINA RECHE GARCIA
00:35:00
00:33:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
2508
PATRICIA ORTOLA RENART
00:35:28
00:33:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
1916
LUCIA MAÑES ALCALDE
00:36:13
00:33:55
CLOCKWORK
NO
185
2716
ALEJANDRA RUANO CAMPOS
00:38:36
00:33:57
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
146
1988
MIRIAM AMPARO AMOROS LOPEZ
00:36:47
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
117
1949
VIRGINIA ARAUZ MUELA
00:35:39
00:34:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
144
2991
MARIAN PEREZ TEN
00:36:36
00:34:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
150
1580
NURIA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:36:59
00:34:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
151
2216
MARTA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:37:00
00:34:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
130
1713
MARIA TERESA ESTARLIK PINEL
00:36:04
00:34:10
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
112
2510
PATRICIA CALAFORRA PEREZ
00:35:33
00:34:11
CARESPORT.ES
NO
175
1581
Mª VALLE NOVA MARQUES
00:38:05
00:34:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
2088
LAURA RIPOLL GOMEZ
00:35:36
00:34:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
139
1981
LORENA FABADO GUILLEN
00:36:30
00:34:22
DURISTORARIS
NO
168
2443
MARIA ESPUIG PERELLO
00:37:53
00:34:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
2734
MARIA AURORA MATEO FERNANDEZ
00:35:57
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
2735
ROSA ANA VILLODRE MORENO
00:35:57
00:34:29
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
142
1993
LUCRECIA RUBIO GOMEZ
00:36:36
00:34:29
DONES+
NO
143
1994
SANDRA ARROYO MONTESINOS
00:36:36
00:34:29
DONES+
NO
115
1691
LAURA SANCHO SANCHEZ
00:35:36
00:34:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
2578
MARIA TERESA HERNANDIS PEREZ
00:35:56
00:34:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
136
2876
MªJOSE MOLINA SEGURA
00:36:22
00:34:31
TOS PELAT, C.C.
NO
176
1601
VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA
00:38:05
00:34:31
LOS MONETES
NO
105
1584
ROSA BLASCO PAYA
00:35:23
00:34:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
1794
MARIA JESUS SANZ MARTINEZ
00:35:53
00:34:36
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
111
513
JULIA PEREZ GONZALEZ
00:35:31
00:34:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
90
2597
PAULA SELVA SAPENA
00:34:39
00:34:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
145
2552
VANESSA PROSPER FOLGADO
00:36:42
00:34:39
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
179
2497
SHIRLEI ZEN
00:38:18
00:34:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
2560
ELENA JORGE LUDEñA
00:36:02
00:34:47
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
159
553
GABRIELA MORQUIO
00:37:28
00:34:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
1545
IDOIA RIO ANTON
00:36:13
00:34:51
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
186
1509
ANA MARIA MANZANO TORNERO
00:38:38
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
121
2566
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES
00:35:49
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
153
2450
SILVIA AMADO GARCIA
00:37:12
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
204
2695
BELEN ESPARCIA SOLERA
00:39:15
00:35:04
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
161
2495
BEATRIZ CERVERA LOPEZ
00:37:29
00:35:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
162
590
LORENA CARRASCO OLIVERA
00:37:29
00:35:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
191
2025
ISABEL SANTACREU DEBON
00:38:53
00:35:06
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
NO
149
2167
MARIA TERESA PEñA PELLICER
00:36:56
00:35:11
QUART C.A.
NO
137
3101
LAURA PEREZ FERNANDEZ
00:36:22
00:35:17
REDOLAT.COM
NO
154
535
BEATRIZ REDONDO SANCHIS
00:37:18
00:35:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
1547
Mª AMPARO LLUCH QUEVEDO
00:37:57
00:35:21
C.D TRICICLES SUECA
NO
190
454
ANA GRACIA CASAñ
00:38:49
00:35:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
141
1521
LAURA BRUNA RAMOS
00:36:36
00:35:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
194
2038
ESTER LLIBRER DEL VALLE
00:39:01
00:35:26
SOLLANA A.
NO
109
3009
MARIA TERESA SEGURA CHECA
00:35:28
00:35:28
CALCHER
NO
217
2628
ISABEL GONZALEZ MARTIN
00:39:28
00:35:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
1943
MARIA GONZALBEZ BERNAD
00:38:27
00:35:29
DURISTORARIS
NO
188
1685
ANA COLOMER GARCIA
00:38:46
00:35:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
2820
MARIA FLORES LACALLE
00:37:11
00:35:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
165
1891
AMPARO GIMENEZ MARTINEZ
00:37:39
00:35:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
167
1653
SUSANA PEINADO PEINADO
00:37:48
00:35:33
TIRA TU QUE YO NO PUEDO
NO
196
2889
ELENA GOMEZ FERRERES
00:39:07
00:35:33
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
157
2916
PAULA SARASUA GARCIA
00:37:21
00:35:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
215
383
MARIA SAEZ PAYA
00:39:26
00:35:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
1813
ESTER MARTIN-SACRISTAN GANDIA
00:36:49
00:35:37
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
180
2740
LAURA MURCIA LOZANO
00:38:23
00:35:44
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
200
488
MIRIAM GALCERA CIVERA
00:39:10
00:35:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
3028
ESTHER LANDETE MARTINEZ
00:37:45
00:35:45
PATOMIKYS
NO
208
2469
ROSA MARIA FERNANDEZ VALERO
00:39:20
00:35:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
1947
CRISTINA ROSELL SANCHEZ
00:37:30
00:35:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
169
2530
NURIA GARCIA MUñOZ
00:37:53
00:35:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
183
1798
SUSI MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:38:26
00:35:56
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
193
1873
DEBORAH GARCIA CASTILLO
00:38:59
00:35:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
197
1952
LAURA MONZO PEREZ
00:39:08
00:35:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
158
2955
MARIA AMPARO JIMENEZ DOLZ
00:37:27
00:36:00
CARESPORT.ES
NO
223
2528
AURORA PONS SISCAR
00:39:41
00:36:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
230
413
RAQUEL CASTELLA FERNANDEZ
00:40:00
00:36:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
172
1567
NAYRA DE ARCOS DE ARRIBA
00:37:55
00:36:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
214
354
SUSANA PARDO PAJARON
00:39:23
00:36:05
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
195
2846
LOSENA LASERNA SANCHEZ
00:39:01
00:36:07
PEQUEÑOS KALAMARES
NO
212
1801
BLANCA ANDREU GINER
00:39:23
00:36:07
CARESPORT.ES
NO
174
3006
ISABEL VALERO DIAZ
00:38:03
00:36:08
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
198
2635
LAURA TARIN MARTIN
00:39:08
00:36:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
177
1886
PAOLA MICO LLOP
00:38:07
00:36:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
207
2193
SANDRA HERRERA BARRIGA
00:39:19
00:36:13
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
205
2979
GEMMA PERIS ARASTELL
00:39:18
00:36:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
225
2304
PURI GARCÍA ALFARO
00:39:46
00:36:14
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
226
2458
CAROLINA ARAUZ MORENO
00:39:46
00:36:14
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
228
2940
IRENE LOPEZ CHIRALT
00:39:51
00:36:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
170
1552
CAROLINA GOTERRIS PESUDO
00:37:54
00:36:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>